infos
sendungen
musik
Videos
RECORDS
shop
Memberclub
Voliere
Stab



  • Newsletter

    * = Benötigte Eingabe
  • Konzertagenda
    Playlist

    02:57James Blackshaw & Lubomyr Melnyk: Venant
    02:54Leon Vynehall: Christ Air
    02:51Pill Wonder: See You On The
    02:49Egopusher: Purple Air
    02:44oOoOO: Across A Sea
    02:41GABI: Koo Koo
    02:33Midori Takada: Crossing
    02:27chipmunkson16speed: Call Me
    02:22Holly Herndon: Home (A Capella
    02:16God Loves Fags: Akshak

    Ganze Playlist   Tinnitus

    12:00 - 13:30
    Mittaxinfo
    17:00 - 19:00
    Stooszyt
    19:00 - 21:00
    Gaffa
    21:00 - 24:00
    Stromstoss
    6:00 - 9:00
    3WACH

    Stream Online   Via ITunes

    KONZERTAGENDA

    23.09.2017
    Jacob Banks
    Mascotte, Zürich
    24.09.2017
    Dispatch / Current Swell
    Dynamo, Zürich
    24.09.2017
    Alter Bridge
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    25.09.2017
    Mt. Wolf
    Mascotte, Zürich
    26.09.2017
    Acid Baby Jesus
    Zukunft, Zürich
    26.09.2017
    Loney Dear
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    26.09.2017
    Maximo Park
    Mascotte, Zürich
    27.09.2017
    The Picturebooks
    Schüür, Luzern
    27.09.2017
    Welshly Arms
    Mascotte, Zürich
    28.09.2017
    Endless Boogie / Joules
    Bogen F, Zürich
    28.09.2017
    Esben & The Witch / ILM VV
    Sedel, Luzern
    28.09.2017
    Spiral Stairs / Canshaker Pi
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    28.09.2017
    Miwi La Lupa / Roamer
    Schüür, Luzern
    29.09.2017
    Clap Your Hands Say Yeah
    Bogen F, Zürich
    29.09.2017
    Pete Rock & CL Smooth
    Kiff, Aarau
    29.09.2017
    Oy / Mister Milano
    Kaserne, Basel
    29.09.2017
    Mahadev Ceometo
    Sedel, Luzern
    29.09.2017
    Us & Sparkles
    Neubad, Luzern
    29.09.2017
    Yasiin Bey aka Mos Def
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    29.09.2017
    Today Is The Day / Tombs
    Gaswerk, Winterthur
    30.09.2017
    Timmy’s Organism
    Kegelbahn, Luzern
    30.09.2017
    Mise En Scene
    La Bohème Bar, Zürich
    30.09.2017
    Motorslug & Bone Man
    Treibhaus, Luzern
    01.10.2017
    Supersuckers
    Sedel, Luzern
    02.10.2017
    Timber Timbre / Chris Cundy
    Plaza, Zürich
    03.10.2017
    The Coronas
    Papiersaal, Zürich
    03.10.2017
    Y’Akoto
    Plaza, Zürich
    05.10.2017
    Disco Ensemble
    Schüür, Luzern
    05.10.2017
    The KVB
    Südpol, Luzern
    05.10.2017
    Van Holzen
    Kiff, Aarau
    06.10.2017
    Michael Nau
    Neubad, Luzern
    06.10.2017
    Pussywarmers / Magic & Naked
    Helsinki Klub, Zürich
    06.10.2017
    The Flatliners
    Sedel, Luzern
    06.10.2017
    Benji Bonus
    Kiff, Aarau
    07.10.2017
    Roman Flügel
    Zukunft, Zürich
    07.10.2017
    Shout Out Louds
    Salzhaus, Winterthur
    07.10.2017
    Rio
    Schüür, Luzern
    07.10.2017
    Papiro / Phew / Stefan Schneider
    Walcheturm, Zürich
    07.10.2017
    The KVB
    Albani, Winterthur
    07.10.2017
    Birdcloud / Freeburgers
    Sedel, Luzern
    09.10.2017
    J. Cole
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    10.10.2017
    Stanley Brinks / Freschard
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    10.10.2017
    All Them Witches
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    10.10.2017
    Bridear
    Schüür, Luzern
    11.10.2017
    Leyya / Crooked Colours
    Schüür, Luzern
    11.10.2017
    Crimer
    Plaza, Zürich
    12.10.2017
    Ewert And The Two Dragons
    Bogen F, Zürich
    12.10.2017
    GLB (Good Looking Boys)
    Schüür, Luzern
    12.10.2017
    Papiro / Zayk
    Südpol, Luzern
    12.10.2017
    Klain Karoo
    Albani, Winterthur
    13.10.2017
    Kataklysm
    Schüür, Luzern
    13.10.2017
    Delinquent Habits
    Kiff, Aarau
    14.10.2017
    Monotales
    Helsinki Klub, Zürich
    14.10.2017
    Zeal & Ardor
    Kiff, Aarau
    15.10.2017
    Hanni El Khatib
    Bogen F, Zürich
    15.10.2017
    Husky
    Papiersaal, Zürich
    16.10.2017
    Züri West
    Schüür, Luzern
    17.10.2017
    Dirty Fences
    Dynamo, Zürich
    17.10.2017
    Jolly & The Flytrap
    Schüür, Luzern
    17.10.2017
    TΩRA
    Exil, Zürich
    18.10.2017
    Sigur Rós
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    18.10.2017
    Belphegor
    Schüür, Luzern
    19.10.2017
    Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts
    Schüür, Luzern
    19.10.2017
    Swans
    Salzhaus, Winterthur
    19.10.2017
    Cold Specks / Nadine Khouri
    Stall 6, Zürich
    19.10.2017
    Dub Pistols
    Schüür, Luzern
    19.10.2017
    Harvey Rushmore & The Octopus
    Albani, Winterthur
    20.10.2017
    Bitch Queens / Gang Zero / Berlin Blackouts
    Gaswerk, Winterthur
    20.10.2017
    Tonstartssbandht
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    21.10.2017
    Sophia Kennedy
    Neubad, Luzern
    21.10.2017
    Unsane
    Gaswerk, Winterthur
    23.10.2017
    Matt Andersen
    Bogen F, Zürich
    23.10.2017
    Kasalla
    Papiersaal, Zürich
    24.10.2017
    Chad VanGaalen / Mauno
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    25.10.2017
    Goldfrapp / Clean Bandit
    Baloise Sessions, Basel
    25.10.2017
    The Gardener & The Tree
    Mascotte, Zürich
    26.10.2017
    Angus & Julia Stone
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    26.10.2017
    Shabazz Palaces
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    26.10.2017
    Amphetamine Penis / Les Crotales
    Sedel, Luzern
    26.10.2017
    Bonaparte
    Schüür, Luzern
    27.10.2017
    The Melvins / Redd Kross
    Rote Fabrik, Zürich
    27.10.2017
    Psychic TV
    Sedel, Luzern
    27.10.2017
    Mammút
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    27.10.2017
    Pedestrians
    Kiff, Aarau
    28.10.2017
    Baze
    Schüür, Luzern
    28.10.2017
    Fakear
    Bogen F, Zürich
    28.10.2017
    Mark Lanegan
    Mascotte, Zürich
    30.10.2017
    Tycho
    Kaserne, Basel
    30.10.2017
    Sophie Zelmani
    Bogen F, Zürich
    30.10.2017
    Fink
    Dynamo, Zürich
    30.10.2017
    Amber Run
    Papiersaal, Zürich
    30.10.2017
    Cabbage
    Mascotte, Zürich
    31.10.2017
    A Place To Bury Strangers
    Bogen F, Zürich
    01.11.2017
    Kamasi Washington
    Jazznojazz Festival, Zürich
    01.11.2017
    DAAU
    Sedel, Luzern
    02.11.2017
    Sylvan Esso
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    02.11.2017
    Poni Hoax
    Mood, Zürich
    03.11.2017
    Bohren & Der Club Of Gore
    Neubad, Luzern
    03.11.2017
    Gonjasufi
    Sedel, Luzern
    03.11.2017
    KOKOKO!
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    04.11.2017
    Attwenger
    Bogen F, Zürich
    04.11.2017
    The Foreign resort
    Sedel, Luzern
    04.11.2017
    Mark Lanegan Band
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    05.11.2017
    (Sandy) Alex G / Frankie Rose
    Papiersaal, Zürich
    05.11.2017
    Aldous Harding
    Bogen F, Zürich
    05.11.2017
    Hundred Waters
    Sedel, Luzern
    06.11.2017
    Queens Of The Stone Age
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    07.11.2017
    Fleet Foxes
    X-Tra, Zürich
    07.11.2017
    Joey Bada$$
    Dynamo, Zürich
    07.11.2017
    Public Service Broadcasting
    Bogen F, Zürich
    07.11.2017
    Bela B, Pete Devlin & Smokestack Lightnin’
    Salzhaus, Winterthur
    07.11.2017
    Orkestra Mendoza
    Treibhaus, Luzern
    08.11.2017
    TOPS / Weaves
    Kaserne, Basel
    08.11.2017
    Gorillaz
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    08.11.2017
    The Barr Brothers
    Bogen F, Zürich
    09.11.2017
    Gorillaz
    Arena, Genf
    09.11.2017
    Benjamin Booker
    Bogen F, Zürich
    09.11.2017
    Cocaine Piss / The Flying Tiger Claw
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    10.11.2017
    Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
    Dynamo, Zürich
    10.11.2017
    Acid Arab / Pandour
    Südpol, Luzern
    10.11.2017
    Lowland Hum
    Madeleine, Luzern
    10.11.2017
    Hercules & Love Affair / The Blaze / Gramatik
    Salle Métropole, Lausanne
    11.11.2017
    Leif Vollebekk
    Bogen F, Zürich
    11.11.2017
    Sohn
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    12.11.2017
    Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
    Hallenstadion, Zürich
    12.11.2017
    The Dead South
    Sedel, Luzern
    12.11.2017
    This Is The Kit
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    16.11.2017
    Odd Beholder
    Schüür, Luzern
    16.11.2017
    The Dictators
    Sedel, Luzern
    16.11.2017
    Cities Aviv / A=f/m
    Südpol, Luzern
    16.11.2017
    Zola Jesus / Buriers / Hermann Nitsch
    Dampfzentrale, Bern
    16.11.2017
    Big Thief
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    17.11.2017
    The War On Drugs
    X-Tra, Zürich
    17.11.2017
    Mount Kimbie
    Mascotte, Zürich
    17.11.2017
    Weval
    Kaserne, Basel
    18.11.2017
    Algiers
    Bogen F, Zürich
    18.11.2017
    Dorian Wood
    Uferlos, Luzern
    18.11.2017
    Aziza Brahim
    El Lokal, Zürich
    20.11.2017
    Kevin Morby
    Palace, St. Gallen
    20.11.2017
    John Maus
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    21.11.2017
    Destroyer
    Rote Fabrik, Zürich
    21.11.2017
    Gurr
    Albani, Winterthur
    21.11.2017
    The Amazons
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    22.11.2017
    Warhaus
    Schüür, Luzern
    22.11.2017
    Quicksand
    Dynamo, Zürich
    22.11.2017
    Quicksand
    Dynamo, Zürich
    23.11.2017
    Fai Baba
    Bogen F, Zürich
    23.11.2017
    Schnipo Schranke
    Schüür, Luzern
    23.11.2017
    Jane Weaver
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    24.11.2017
    Alex Cameron
    Zukunft, Zürich
    24.11.2017
    Cosmo Sheldrake
    Stall 6, Zürich
    24.11.2017
    Perfume Genius
    Palace, St. Gallen
    24.11.2017
    Sleep Party People
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    24.11.2017
    Basement Saints
    Kofmehl
    25.11.2017
    Freddie Gibbs
    Mascotte, Zürich
    25.11.2017
    Roots Manuva
    Stall 6, Zürich
    25.11.2017
    Xiu Xiu
    Neubad, Luzern
    26.11.2017
    Wolf Parade
    Kaserne, Basel
    26.11.2017
    Dillon
    Mascotte, Zürich
    28.11.2017
    Klangstof
    Schüür, Luzern
    30.11.2017
    Yello
    Hallenstadion, Zürich
    30.11.2017
    King Krule
    Rote Fabrik, Zürich
    30.11.2017
    Joyce Wrice
    Südpol, Luzern
    02.12.2017
    The Horrors
    Mascotte, Zürich
    03.12.2017
    Mighty Oaks
    Schüür, Luzern
    04.12.2017
    Cigarettes After Sex
    Plaza, Zürich
    05.12.2017
    BRNS
    Schüür, Luzern
    05.12.2017
    Noga Erez
    Bad Bonn, Düdingen
    06.12.2017
    Tinariwen
    Fri-Son, Fribourg
    08.12.2017
    Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark
    Les Docks, Lausanne
    09.12.2017
    Marteria
    Samsung Hall, Zürich
    09.12.2017
    Neufundland
    Kiff, Aarau
    12.12.2017
    Charlie Cunningham
    Bogen F, Zürich
    13.12.2017
    Oh Wonder
    Dynamo, Zürich
    20.12.2017
    Kreidler
    Schüür, Luzern
    12.01.2018
    Wolf Alice
    Plaza, Zürich
    19.01.2018
    Oy
    Schüür, Luzern
    02.02.2018
    Iron&Wine
    x-Tra, Zürich
    07.02.2018
    Rogers
    Dynamo, Zürich
    01.04.2018
    Wanda
    Halle 622, Zürich
    03.05.2018
    Nils Frahm
    x-Tra, Zürich
    12.05.2018
    Bilderbuch
    Schüür, Luzern
    Back to Top